• Photo - 849 Hana Ave

Last Updated:

849 Hana Ave

849 Hana Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

Monthly Rent

$5,200

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3

Utopia Management Inc.

Protect yourself from scams. Learn More

About 849 Hana Ave

Welcome to 849 Hana Ave Unit 2, a spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhome offering approximately 1,982 square feet of living space in Chula Vista. Built in 2024, this newer home offers a modern layout with plenty of room for comfortable everyday... living.

The home features an attached 2-car garage, providing convenient parking and additional storage space.

With four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a generous floor plan, this property provides flexibility for a variety of living arrangements. Conveniently located in Chula Vista with access to nearby shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways.

Schedule a showing today to see everything 849 Hana Ave Unit 2 has to offer!

All applicants must complete a PetScreening profile, even if the household does not have a pet/animal. Please see the link below or contact the office.


Utopia Management
x1193

DRE 01197438

849 Hana Ave is a single-family homes community

Details

Property Information

  • 1 unit

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

No Pets Allowed

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map of 849 Hana Ave

Loading...

849 Hana Ave Gallery

You Might Also Like These Properties

Within 50 Miles of 849 Hana Ave

Find More Apartments for Rent in Chula Vista, CA

Find Rentals Near Chula Vista, CA

Protect yourself from scams. Learn More