• Photo - 17071 Holguin Ct

Last Updated:

17071 Holguin Ct

17071 Holguin Ct, Fontana, CA 92336

Monthly Rent

$1,800

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

New Leaf Property Management

Protect yourself from scams. Learn More

About 17071 Holguin Ct

Welcome to 17071 Holguin Ct #A in Fontana!

This private 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom ADU offers a comfortable and convenient living space with its own separate entrance. Converted from the garage of the main residence, this unit provides a private,...
low-maintenance space with everything you need for everyday living.

The ADU features a functional kitchen equipped with a stove and oven, air conditioning

Rental Details:

Rent: $1,800 per month
Utilities: $200 per month
Total Monthly Cost: $2,000
1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom
Private entrance
Stove & oven included
Air conditioning
Street parking only

Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and major commuter routes with easy access to everything Fontana has to offer.

Enjoy the privacy and convenience of your own space without the upkeep of a larger home. Schedule your showing today!

17071 Holguin Ct is a single-family homes community

Details

Property Information

  • 1 unit

Map of 17071 Holguin Ct

Loading...

17071 Holguin Ct Gallery

You Might Also Like These Properties

Within 50 Miles of 17071 Holguin Ct

Find More Apartments for Rent in Fontana, CA

Find Rentals Near Fontana, CA

Protect yourself from scams. Learn More